SALE
NEW

1 คู่เงิน Gigabit Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps เดี่ยว 1310nm/ 1550nm SC พอร์ต 20 กิโลเมตร 5 12 โวลต์-ใน อุปกรณ์ไฟเบอร์ออปติก จาก โทรศัพท์มือถือและการสื่อสารระยะไกล บน AliExpress - 11.11_สิบเอ็ด สิบเอ็ดวันคนโสด

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 24.75

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Color : Silver
  • Chipset : QCA8334-AL3C
  • Fiber Connector : SC
  • Warranty : 2 year
  • Power Supply : DC:5V-12V 1A
  • Ethernet Port rate : 10/100/1000Mbps Adaptive
  • Transmission Distance : 20KM
  • Wavelength : A:1310nm B:1550nm
  • Fiber Port Speed : 1.25G
  • Ethernet Port : 1 RJ45
  • Fiber Type : Single fiber Single Mode
  • ชื่อยี่ห้อ : MEIBAI
  • จำนวนรุ่น : Gigabit media convertetr